| | |
| German Football League Juniors | Tabelle |
| Liga | Datum | Heim | Gast | TD/Uhr | Stadion/Quarter | Süd | 07.04. | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | Freiburg Sacristans | 37 | 0 | (14:0/0:0/8:0/15:0)
| Mitte | 07.04. | Saarland Hurricanes | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 18 | 6 | (8:0/0:6/3:0/7:0)
| Süd | 07.04. | Holzgerlingen Twister | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 20 | 59 | (0:14/7:28/6:14/7:3)
| Mitte | 07.04. | Gießen Golden Dragons | Marburg Mercenaries | 0 | 0 | (0:0/0:0/0:0/0:0)
| West | 08.04. | Cologne Crocodiles | Düsseldorf Typhoons | 19 | 0 | (3:0/0:0/3:0/13:0)
| Mitte | 08.04. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Mainz Golden Eagles | 40 | 9 | (13:0/13:0/6:6/8:3)
| Süd | 08.04. | Franken Knights | Stuttgart Scorpions | 14 | 26 | (0:0/0:13/14:6/0:7)
| West | 08.04. | Düsseldorf Panther | Bonn Gamecocks | 19 | 19 | (0:0/6:0/0:13/13:6)
| Süd | 14.04. | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | Franken Knights | 35 | 7 | (6:0/13:7/16:0/0:0)
| Nord | 14.04. | Berlin Rebels | St.Pauli Buccaneers | 49 | 0 | (7:0/14:0/14:0/14:0)
| Mitte | 14.04. | Gießen Golden Dragons | Darmstadt Diamonds | 0 | 56 | (0:14/0:7/0:21/0:14)
| Süd | 15.04. | Freiburg Sacristans | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 0 | 56 | (0:22/0:14/0:6/0:14)
| Mitte | 15.04. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Saarland Hurricanes | 13 | 24 | (0:0/6:10/0:8/7:6)
| Süd | 15.04. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Holzgerlingen Twister | 15 | 7 | (0:0/9:0/0:0/6:7)
| West | 15.04. | Köln Falcons | Düsseldorf Panther | 49 | 13 | (13:0/20:0/0:7/16:6)
| Mitte | 15.04. | Marburg Mercenaries | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 0 | 14 | (0:0/0:0/0:7/0:7)
| West | 15.04. | Bonn Gamecocks | Cologne Crocodiles | 28 | 34 | (14:0/7:14/7:7/0:13)
| Mitte | 21.04. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Marburg Mercenaries | 52 | 0 | (3:0/13:0/14:0/22:0)
| West | 21.04. | Düsseldorf Typhoons | Bonn Gamecocks | 7 | 37 | (0:0/7:0/0:23/0:14)
| Mitte | 21.04. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Mainz Golden Eagles | 34 | 0 | (7:0/7:0/12:0/8:0)
| Süd | 22.04. | Franken Knights | Freiburg Sacristans | 28 | 6 | (0:6/7:0/14:0/7:0)
| West | 22.04. | Cologne Crocodiles | Köln Falcons | 17 | 14 | (7:0/0:6/7:0/3:8)
| Mitte | 22.04. | Saarland Hurricanes | Gießen Golden Dragons | 42 | 14 | (12:0/14:0/8:7/8:7)
| Süd | 22.04. | Holzgerlingen Twister | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | 31 | 12 | (7:0/17:0/0:6/7:6)
| Süd | 28.04. | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 37 | 69 | (7:7/14:28/0:27/16:7)
| Süd | 28.04. | Holzgerlingen Twister | Franken Knights | 16 | 6 | (0:0/0:0/7:6/9:0)
| West | 28.04. | Köln Falcons | Düsseldorf Typhoons | 47 | 0 | (12:0/21:0/14:0/0:0)
| Süd | 28.04. | Freiburg Sacristans | Stuttgart Scorpions | 7 | 14 |
| Mitte | 29.04. | Marburg Mercenaries | Mainz Golden Eagles | 14 | 21 | (14:7/0:0/0:0/0:14)
| Mitte | 29.04. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Saarland Hurricanes | 15 | 6 | (0:0/8:0/0:6/7:0)
| Nord | 29.04. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Berlin Rebels | 0 | 53 | (0:26/0:21/0:0/0:6)
| West | 29.04. | Düsseldorf Panther | Cologne Crocodiles | 0 | 26 | (0:0/0:6/0:6/0:14)
| Nord | 05.05. | Berlin Adler | Berlin Rebels | 12 | 30 | (0:14/6:9/6:0/0:7)
| Mitte | 05.05. | Saarland Hurricanes | Marburg Mercenaries | 45 | 6 | (12:0/24:0/3:0/6:6)
| Süd | 06.05. | Holzgerlingen Twister | Freiburg Sacristans | 54 | 14 | (13:7/22:7/6:0/13:0)
| Mitte | 06.05. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Gießen Golden Dragons | 34 | 20 | (6:0/14:6/0:8/14:6)
| Süd | 06.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | 20 | 24 | (7:6/13:6/0:0/0:12)
| West | 06.05. | Bonn Gamecocks | Köln Falcons | 20 | 47 | (0:6/6:21/7:14/7:6)
| West | 12.05. | Düsseldorf Typhoons | Düsseldorf Panther | 0 | 24 | (0:0/0:14/0:10/0:0)
| Nord | 12.05. | St.Pauli Buccaneers | Hamburg Young Huskies | 0 | 29 | (0:15/0:7/0:7/0:0)
| Mitte | 12.05. | Gießen Golden Dragons | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 6 | 29 | (0:0/6:21/0:0/0:8)
| Süd | 13.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 28 | 42 | (7:7/0:14/7:7/14:14)
| Nord | 18.05. | Hamburg Young Huskies | St.Pauli Buccaneers | 63 | 6 | (9:6/24:0/21:0/9:0)
| Süd | 19.05. | Freiburg Sacristans | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | 7 | 49 | (7:14/0:14/0:21/0:0)
| Mitte | 19.05. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Saarland Hurricanes | 8 | 27 | (0:7/0:7/0:7/8:8)
| West | 19.05. | Düsseldorf Typhoons | Cologne Crocodiles | 6 | 37 | (0:7/0:16/6:7/0:7)
| Süd | 20.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Franken Knights | 46 | 12 | (7:0/0:6/13:6/26:0)
| Süd | 20.05. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Holzgerlingen Twister | 44 | 13 |
| Mitte | 20.05. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Darmstadt Diamonds | 7 | 59 | (0:21/0:19/7:6/0:13)
| Nord | 20.05. | Berlin Rebels | Berlin Adler | 14 | 7 | (0:7/0:0/7:0/7:0)
| West | 20.05. | Bonn Gamecocks | Düsseldorf Panther | 41 | 7 | (7:7/19:0/8:0/7:0)
| Süd | 26.05. | Holzgerlingen Twister | Stuttgart Scorpions | 7 | 42 | (7:14/0:28/0:0/0:0)
| Süd | 26.05. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Freiburg Sacristans | 67 | 7 | (14:0/19:7/14:0/20:0)
| Mitte | 26.05. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Gießen Golden Dragons | 31 | 0 | (7:0/12:0/6:0/6:0)
| Nord | 26.05. | Berlin Adler | Hamburg Young Huskies | 9 | 15 | (2:0/7:0/0:0/0:15)
| Mitte | 26.05. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Marburg Mercenaries | 12 | 8 | (0:8/0:0/6:0/6:0)
| Mitte | 27.05. | Saarland Hurricanes | Mainz Golden Eagles | 48 | 13 | (12:6/20:0/2:0/14:7)
| Nord | 27.05. | St.Pauli Buccaneers | Berlin Rebels | 0 | 60 | (0:13/0:26/0:14/0:7)
| Süd | 27.05. | Franken Knights | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | 7 | 39 | (0:13/0:6/7:13/0:7)
| West | 27.05. | Düsseldorf Panther | Köln Falcons | 0 | 42 | (0:7/0:21/0:7/0:7)
| West | 28.05. | Cologne Crocodiles | Bonn Gamecocks | 27 | 7 | (13:0/7:0/7:7/0:0)
| Süd | 02.06. | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | Holzgerlingen Twister | 40 | 3 | (12:3/16:0/6:0/6:0)
| Mitte | 02.06. | Gießen Golden Dragons | Saarland Hurricanes | 18 | 64 | (0:14/6:16/12:12/0:22)
| Süd | 02.06. | Freiburg Sacristans | Franken Knights | 14 | 12 | (0:6/7:6/0:0/7:0)
| West | 03.06. | Bonn Gamecocks | Düsseldorf Typhoons | 30 | 0 | (13:0/3:0/7:0/7:0)
| Süd | 03.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Stuttgart Scorpions | 47 | 20 | (7:0/14:0/7:7/19:13)
| Mitte | 03.06. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 22 | 6 | (6:0/0:0/7:6/9:0)
| West | 03.06. | Köln Falcons | Cologne Crocodiles | 27 | 3 | (0:3/6:0/14:0/7:0)
| Mitte | 09.06. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Gießen Golden Dragons | 27 | 6 | (7:6/14:0/6:0/0:0)
| West | 09.06. | Düsseldorf Typhoons | Köln Falcons | 8 | 14 | (0:7/8:7/0:0/0:0)
| Süd | 10.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | 24 | 23 | (7:7/6:0/0:8/11:8)
| West | 10.06. | Cologne Crocodiles | Düsseldorf Panther | 28 | 0 | (3:0/3:0/13:0/9:0)
| Mitte | 10.06. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Marburg Mercenaries | 22 | 12 | (0:6/22:0/0:0/0:6)
| Mitte | 10.06. | Saarland Hurricanes | Darmstadt Diamonds | 43 | 13 | (13:0/0:6/16:7/14:0)
| Nord | 10.06. | Berlin Adler | St.Pauli Buccaneers | 60 | 0 | (15:0/15:0/16:0/14:0)
| Nord | 10.06. | Berlin Rebels | Hamburg Young Huskies | 26 | 14 | (6:7/6:7/0:0/14:0)
| Süd | 10.06. | Franken Knights | Holzgerlingen Twister | 3 | 20 | (0:7/3:0/0:7/0:6)
| Süd | 16.06. | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | Stuttgart Scorpions | 24 | 6 | (0:0/14:0/7:6/3:0)
| Mitte | 16.06. | Gießen Golden Dragons | Mainz Golden Eagles | 38 | 7 | (6:7/18:0/6:0/8:0)
| West | 16.06. | Köln Falcons | Bonn Gamecocks | 46 | 21 | (12:7/13:7/7:0/14:7)
| Süd | 16.06. | Freiburg Sacristans | Holzgerlingen Twister | 14 | 28 | (0:7/14:14/0:7/0:0)
| Mitte | 16.06. | Marburg Mercenaries | Saarland Hurricanes | 12 | 50 | (0:20/6:14/0:8/6:8)
| West | 17.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Düsseldorf Typhoons | 13 | 6 | (7:0/0:0/0:0/6:6)
| Süd | 17.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Franken Knights | 52 | 0 | (14:0/17:0/14:0/7:0)
| Mitte | 17.06. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 55 | 7 | (20:0/13:7/15:0/7:0)
| Nord | 17.06. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Berlin Adler | 42 | 0 | (14:0/7:0/14:0/7:0)
| Mitte | 23.06. | Marburg Mercenaries | Darmstadt Diamonds | 0 | 20 | Wertung | Mitte | 23.06. | Marburg Mercenaries | Gießen Golden Dragons | 74 | 14 | (24:6/20:2/8:6/22:0)
| Mitte | 23.06. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Darmstadt Diamonds | 6 | 26 | (6:0/0:12/0:14/0:0)
| Nord | 24.06. | St.Pauli Buccaneers | Berlin Adler | 0 | 20 | Wertung | Süd | 24.06. | Franken Knights | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 20 | 42 | (6:7/0:7/8:21/6:7)
| Süd | 24.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Freiburg Sacristans | 21 | 7 | (7:0/7:0/7:0/0:7)
| Viertelfinale | 30.06. | Berlin Rebels | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | 55 | 10 | (20:0/14:3/0:7/21:0)
| Viertelfinale | 30.06. | Köln Falcons | Hamburg Young Huskies | 49 | 7 | (21:0/14:0/7:7/7:0)
| Viertelfinale | 01.07. | Saarland Hurricanes | Cologne Crocodiles | 14 | 23 | (6:7/0:6/0:7/8:3)
| Viertelfinale | 01.07. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Darmstadt Diamonds | 59 | 21 | (3:0/28:15/7:0/21:6)
| Halbfinale | 07.07. | Berlin Rebels | Cologne Crocodiles | 14 | 31 | (2:13/0:6/12:6/0:6)
| Halbfinale | 08.07. | Köln Falcons | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 48 | 28 | (14:14/21:7/13:0/0:7)
| Junior Bowl | 22.07. | Köln Falcons | Cologne Crocodiles | 40 | 13 | (0:7/12:3/14:3/14:0)
| Relegation | 01.09. | Gießen Golden Dragons | Frankfurt Pirates | 0 | 41 | (0:14/0:21/0:0/0:6)
|
| | |