| | |
| German Football League Juniors | Tabelle |
| Liga | Datum | Heim | Gast | TD/Uhr | Stadion/Quarter | Nord | 09.04. | Berlin Adler | Hamburg Young Huskies | 6 | 6 | (0:0/0:6/0:0/6:0)
| Mitte | 09.04. | Gießen Golden Dragons | Mainz Golden Eagles | 13 | 14 | (0:0/0:0/7:6/6:8)
| Nord | 10.04. | Braunschweig FFC | Berlin Rebels | 0 | 20 | Wertung | Mitte | 10.04. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Kaiserslautern Pikes | 47 | 0 | (21:0/19:0/7:0/0:0)
| Süd | 10.04. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | 13 | 12 | (0:6/6:6/0:0/7:0)
| Süd | 10.04. | Franken Knights | Stuttgart Scorpions | 36 | 0 | (3:0/13:0/14:0/6:0)
| Süd | 16.04. | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | Franken Knights | 14 | 49 | (14:21/0:14/0:14/0:0)
| Mitte | 16.04. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Gießen Golden Dragons | 41 | 6 | (20:0/7:6/14:0/0:0)
| Nord | 17.04. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Braunschweig FFC | 20 | 0 | Wertung | Mitte | 17.04. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 13 | 34 | (0:0/7:7/6:12/0:15)
| Nord | 17.04. | Berlin Rebels | St.Pauli Buccaneers | 34 | 27 | (7:0/13:19/14:0/0:8)
| Süd | 17.04. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Weinheim Longhorns | 26 | 0 | (0:0/14:0/0:0/12:0)
| Mitte | 23.04. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Kaiserslautern Pikes | 48 | 6 | (20:0/14:0/7:6/7:0)
| Mitte | 24.04. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Darmstadt Diamonds | 0 | 55 | (0:16/0:20/0:13/0:6)
| Süd | 24.04. | Weinheim Longhorns | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 8 | 48 | (0:7/0:6/8:14/0:21)
| Süd | 30.04. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Franken Knights | 23 | 0 | (16:0/0:0/0:0/7:0)
| Mitte | 30.04. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Darmstadt Diamonds | 27 | 21 | (0:0/6:7/7:0/14:14)
| Nord | 30.04. | St.Pauli Buccaneers | Hamburg Young Huskies | 0 | 59 | (0:14/0:18/0:14/0:13)
| Nord | 01.05. | Berlin Adler | Braunschweig FFC | 20 | 0 | Wertung | Süd | 01.05. | Weinheim Longhorns | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | 12 | 34 | (6:6/6:0/0:20/0:8)
| Mitte | 01.05. | Kaiserslautern Pikes | Gießen Golden Dragons | 0 | 32 | (0:14/0:2/0:8/0:8)
| Nord | 07.05. | Braunschweig FFC | St.Pauli Buccaneers | 0 | 20 | Wertung | Mitte | 07.05. | Kaiserslautern Pikes | Mainz Golden Eagles | 0 | 20 | (0:8/0:6/0:0/0:6)
| Mitte | 07.05. | Gießen Golden Dragons | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 18 | 25 | (6:0/6:12/0:0/6:13)
| Nord | 08.05. | Berlin Rebels | Berlin Adler | 14 | 16 | (0:7/0:0/7:3/7:6)
| Süd | 08.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 32 | 20 | (8:0/18:14/6:6/0:0)
| Süd | 08.05. | Weinheim Longhorns | Franken Knights | 0 | 61 | (0:28/0:13/0:7/0:13)
| West | 08.05. | Bonn Gamecocks | Cologne Falcons | 20 | 40 | (6:14/0:14/0:6/14:6)
| West | 08.05. | Duisburg Dockers | Düsseldorf Panther | 16 | 34 | (0:7/0:14/7:7/9:6)
| Süd | 14.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | 22 | 20 | (8:0/0:14/8:0/6:6)
| Nord | 15.05. | Berlin Rebels | Hamburg Young Huskies | 0 | 49 | (0:14/0:14/0:7/0:14)
| Nord | 15.05. | St.Pauli Buccaneers | Berlin Adler | 0 | 30 | (0:12/0:12/0:6/0:0)
| West | 15.05. | Düsseldorf Panther | Bonn Gamecocks | 56 | 14 | (7:7/21:7/21:0/7:0)
| West | 15.05. | Duisburg Dockers | Cologne Falcons | 28 | 66 | (7:20/14:14/0:12/7:20)
| Süd | 21.05. | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 6 | 22 | (6:0/0:6/0:7/0:9)
| West | 21.05. | Cologne Falcons | Düsseldorf Panther | 27 | 0 | (7:0/0:0/7:0/13:0)
| Nord | 22.05. | Berlin Rebels | Braunschweig FFC | 20 | 0 | Wertung | Mitte | 22.05. | Kaiserslautern Pikes | Darmstadt Diamonds | 6 | 41 | (0:13/0:6/6:0/0:22)
| Mitte | 22.05. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Gießen Golden Dragons | 18 | 14 | (6:0/6:6/6:0/0:8)
| Nord | 22.05. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Berlin Adler | 23 | 7 | (14:7/0:0/7:0/2:0)
| Süd | 22.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Franken Knights | 12 | 33 | (0:13/12:6/0:0/0:14)
| West | 22.05. | Bonn Gamecocks | Duisburg Dockers | 14 | 10 | (0:3/7:0/0:7/7:0)
| Nord | 28.05. | Braunschweig FFC | Hamburg Young Huskies | 0 | 20 | Wertung | Süd | 29.05. | Franken Knights | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | 27 | 0 | (7:0/20:0/0:0/0:0)
| Nord | 29.05. | St.Pauli Buccaneers | Berlin Rebels | 3 | 42 | (0:14/3:7/0:14/0:7)
| Süd | 29.05. | Weinheim Longhorns | Stuttgart Scorpions | 6 | 24 | (0:18/0:0/0:6/6:0)
| Mitte | 29.05. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Mainz Golden Eagles | 49 | 14 | (14:0/21:8/14:0/0:6)
| Mitte | 04.06. | Kaiserslautern Pikes | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 6 | 38 | (0:6/0:16/0:7/6:9)
| Süd | 04.06. | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | Stuttgart Scorpions | 8 | 14 | (0:6/0:8/8:0/0:0)
| Mitte | 04.06. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Mainz Golden Eagles | 55 | 16 | (13:8/16:8/18:0/8:0)
| Süd | 05.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Weinheim Longhorns | 54 | 0 | (14:0/19:0/7:0/14:0)
| Nord | 05.06. | Berlin Adler | St.Pauli Buccaneers | 35 | 0 | (2:0/26:0/7:0/0:0)
| West | 05.06. | Cologne Falcons | Bonn Gamecocks | 35 | 10 | (14:0/7:3/7:0/7:7)
| West | 05.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Duisburg Dockers | 49 | 0 | (7:0/28:0/7:0/7:0)
| Nord | 11.06. | Braunschweig FFC | Berlin Adler | 0 | 20 | Wertung | Mitte | 11.06. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 14 | 17 | (0:7/0:0/7:7/7:3)
| Süd | 11.06. | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | Weinheim Longhorns | 26 | 12 | (8:6/0:0/0:6/18:0)
| Mitte | 11.06. | Gießen Golden Dragons | Kaiserslautern Pikes | 30 | 0 | (6:0/10:0/6:0/8:0)
| West | 12.06. | Cologne Falcons | Duisburg Dockers | 57 | 0 | (21:0/8:0/7:0/21:0)
| Nord | 12.06. | Hamburg Young Huskies | St.Pauli Buccaneers | 67 | 0 | (20:0/24:0/14:0/9:0)
| Süd | 12.06. | Franken Knights | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 20 | 27 | (7:0/0:7/6:12/7:8)
| West | 12.06. | Bonn Gamecocks | Düsseldorf Panther | 6 | 35 | (0:14/0:7/0:7/6:7)
| Nord | 13.06. | Berlin Adler | Berlin Rebels | 17 | 21 |
| Nord | 18.06. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Berlin Rebels | 48 | 12 | (7:0/14:6/13:0/14:6)
| Mitte | 18.06. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Gießen Golden Dragons | 33 | 0 | (13:0/7:0/6:0/7:0)
| Nord | 19.06. | St.Pauli Buccaneers | Braunschweig FFC | 20 | 0 | Wertung | Mitte | 19.06. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Kaiserslautern Pikes | 26 | 24 |
| Süd | 19.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Stuttgart Scorpions | 40 | 6 | (6:0/20:0/14:6/0:0)
| West | 19.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Cologne Falcons | 10 | 42 | (0:14/0:21/3:0/7:7)
| West | 19.06. | Duisburg Dockers | Bonn Gamecocks | 21 | 14 | (0:0/7:0/7:7/7:7)
| Mitte | 25.06. | Gießen Golden Dragons | Darmstadt Diamonds | 14 | 45 | (8:7/6:14/0:3/0:21)
| Viertelfinale | 02.07. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Berlin Adler | 14 | 33 | (0:0/7:6/7:21/0:6)
| Viertelfinale | 02.07. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Düsseldorf Panther | 13 | 37 | (6:7/0:10/0:6/7:14)
| Viertelfinale | 03.07. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Darmstadt Diamonds | 47 | 7 | (27:0/13:0/0:0/7:7)
| Viertelfinale | 03.07. | Cologne Falcons | Franken Knights | 56 | 7 | (21:0/14:0/0:7/21:0)
| Halbfinale | 10.07. | Düsseldorf Panther | Berlin Adler | 24 | 0 | (0:0/7:0/0:0/17:0)
| Halbfinale | 10.07. | Cologne Falcons | Hamburg Young Huskies | 56 | 28 | (14:7/14:7/14:0/14:14)
| Junior Bowl | 23.07. | Düsseldorf Panther | Cologne Falcons | 18 | 24 | (0:0/6:7/9:0/0:8) nach Verl. |
| | |