| | |
| Gesamtspielplan | Tabelle |
| Liga | Datum | Heim | Gast | TD/Uhr | Stadion/Quarter | GFLJ Mitte | 07.04. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Düsseldorf Panther | 13 | 24 | (0:8/0:8/10:0/3:8)
| GFLJ Süd-West | 08.04. | Weinheim Longhorns | Saarland Hurricanes | 37 | 0 | (:/:/:/:)
| GFLJ Nord | 08.04. | Berlin Adler | Hamburg Junior Devils | 16 | 21 | (:/:/:/:)
| GFLJ Mitte | 08.04. | Cologne Crocodiles | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 6 | 6 |
| GFLJ Süd-West | 14.04. | Saarland Hurricanes | Stuttgart Scorpions | 0 | 38 | (:/:/:/:)
| GFLJ Süd-Ost | 16.04. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | NFA Monarchs | 0 | 18 | (:/:/:/:)
| GFLJ Süd-Ost | 21.04. | Franken Knights | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 62 | 8 | (14:8/22:0/14:0/12:0)
| GFLJ Süd-West | 21.04. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Weinheim Longhorns | 38 | 0 | (16:0/14:0/8:0/0:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 22.04. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Cologne Crocodiles | 39 | 0 | (14:0/15:0/3:0/7:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 22.04. | Düsseldorf Panther | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 33 | 7 | (14:0/13:0/6:0/0:7)
| GFLJ Nord | 22.04. | Hamburg Junior Devils | Berlin Rebels | 15 | 33 | (0:9/7:0/8:14/0:10)
| GFLJ Süd-Ost | 28.04. | Franken Knights | NFA Monarchs | 46 | 6 | (20:0/20:0/0:6/6:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 29.04. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Darmstadt Diamonds | 6 | 20 | (0:7/0:7/0:0/6:6) Quarter überprüfen | GFLJ Süd-West | 29.04. | Weinheim Longhorns | Stuttgart Scorpions | 0 | 40 | (:/:/:/:)
| GFLJ Mitte | 29.04. | Cologne Crocodiles | Düsseldorf Panther | 0 | 48 | (:/:/:/:)
| GFLJ Nord | 05.05. | Berlin Rebels | Berlin Adler | 12 | 24 | (6:3/3:7/3:7/0:7)
| GFLJ Süd-Ost | 05.05. | Franken Knights | Weinheim Longhorns | 63 | 28 | (7:7/35:13/14:0/7:8)
| GFLJ Süd-West | 05.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | NFA Monarchs | 40 | 32 | (22:7/6:11/0:7/12:7)
| GFLJ Süd-West | 06.05. | Saarland Hurricanes | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 17 | 15 | (6:0/0:7/11:0/0:8)
| GFLJ Mitte | 06.05. | Düsseldorf Panther | Darmstadt Diamonds | 10 | 34 | (0:14/3:13/7:0/0:7)
| GFLJ Süd-Ost | 12.05. | NFA Monarchs | Franken Knights | 50 | 57 | (13:14/22:7/7:14/4:22)
| GFLJ Süd-Ost | 12.05. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Saarland Hurricanes | 36 | 6 | (8:6/18:0/2:0/8:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 13.05. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Cologne Crocodiles | 34 | 0 | (27:0/0:0/0:0/7:0)
| GFLJ Nord | 13.05. | Hamburg Junior Devils | Berlin Adler | 27 | 7 | (10:0/0:7/0:0/13:7)
| GFLJ Süd-West | 19.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Saarland Hurricanes | 44 | 8 | (0:0/22:0/6:8/16:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 20.05. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 42 | 0 | (14:0/14:0/7:0/7:0)
| GFLJ Nord | 20.05. | Berlin Adler | Berlin Rebels | 0 | 22 | (0:7/0:0/0:0/0:15)
| GFLJ Mitte | 20.05. | Düsseldorf Panther | Cologne Crocodiles | 42 | 6 | (0:6/28:0/7:0/7:0)
| GFLJ Süd-West | 20.05. | Weinheim Longhorns | Franken Knights | 21 | 57 | (0:0/0:0/0:0/0:0)
| GFLJ Süd-Ost | 20.05. | NFA Monarchs | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 13 | 31 | (7:3/0:6/0:14/6:8)
| GFLJ Mitte | 26.05. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Düsseldorf Panther | 0 | 43 | (0:14/0:29/0:0/0:0)
| GFLJ Süd-Ost | 26.05. | NFA Monarchs | Stuttgart Scorpions | 0 | 20 | Gewertet | GFLJ Süd-West | 26.05. | Saarland Hurricanes | Weinheim Longhorns | 0 | 43 | (0:22/0:14/0:7/0:0)
| GFL Nord | 26.05. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Hamburg Blue Devils | 19 | 31 | (7:7/0:7/0:10/12:7)
| GFL Süd | 27.05. | Munich Cowboys | Saarland Hurricanes | 45 | 3 | (14:0/17:3/7:0/7:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 27.05. | Cologne Crocodiles | Darmstadt Diamonds | 19 | 60 | (7:20/6:14/6:7/0:19)
| GFLJ Nord | 27.05. | Berlin Rebels | Hamburg Junior Devils | 20 | 7 | (3:0/7:0/0:7/10:0)
| GFLJ Süd-Ost | 27.05. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Franken Knights | 7 | 26 | (7:0/0:7/0:6/0:13)
| GFL Interconference | 02.06. | Franken Knights | Düsseldorf Panther | 9 | 53 | (0:3/0:13/0:14/6:24)
| GFL Interconference | 02.06. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 26 | 15 | (14:0/6:0/6:0/0:15)
| GFL Interconference | 02.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 55 | 7 | (6:7/15:0/21:0/13:0)
| GFL Interconference | 03.06. | Cologne Crocodiles | Munich Cowboys | 21 | 33 | (0:12/0:14/7:7/14:0)
| GFL Interconference | 03.06. | Braunschweig Lions | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | 43 | 14 | (14:6/0:8/15:0/14:0)
| GFL Interconference | 04.06. | Essen Assindia Cardinals | Saarland Hurricanes | 33 | 6 | (6:6/6:0/8:0/13:0)
| GFL Nord | 09.06. | Essen Assindia Cardinals | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 35 | 0 |
| GFL Süd | 09.06. | Saarland Hurricanes | Franken Knights | 17 | 7 |
| GFL Nord | 09.06. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Düsseldorf Panther | 10 | 0 | (0:0/7:0/0:0/3:0)
| GFLJ Viertelfinale | 10.06. | Berlin Rebels | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 31 | 0 | (0:0/7:0/10:0/14:0)
| GFLJ Viertelfinale | 10.06. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Berlin Adler | 49 | 26 | (14:6/14:12/7:0/14:8)
| GFLJ Viertelfinale | 10.06. | Franken Knights | Düsseldorf Panther | 34 | 14 | (0:0/21:0/0:14/13:0)
| GFL Nord | 10.06. | Cologne Crocodiles | Braunschweig Lions | 12 | 31 | (6:0/6:17/0:7/0:7)
| GFLJ Viertelfinale | 10.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Hamburg Junior Devils | 56 | 34 |
| GFL Süd | 10.06. | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 28 | 22 | (6:0/15:0/0:6/7:16)
| GFL Süd | 16.06. | Franken Knights | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | 14 | 45 | (0:7/0:14/7:10/7:14)
| GFL Süd | 16.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Munich Cowboys | 33 | 57 | (14:21/6:23/0:7/13:6)
| GFL Nord | 16.06. | Braunschweig Lions | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 36 | 7 | (15:0/13:7/8:0/0:0)
| GFL Süd | 16.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Saarland Hurricanes | 52 | 14 | (12:0/13:7/20:0/7:7)
| GFL Nord | 17.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Cologne Crocodiles | 28 | 21 | (7:0/14:0/0:0/7:21)
| GFL Nord | 17.06. | Essen Assindia Cardinals | Hamburg Blue Devils | 6 | 43 | (0:7/0:14/0:13/6:9)
| GFLJ Halbfinale | 17.06. | Berlin Rebels | Stuttgart Scorpions | 10 | 14 | (3:0/0:6/7:0/0:8)
| GFLJ Halbfinale | 17.06. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Franken Knights | 36 | 7 | (2:7/13:0/0:0/21:0)
| GFLJ Relegation | 23.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Weinheim Longhorns | 13 | 18 | (6:3/0:7/0:8/7:0)
| GFL Süd | 23.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Franken Knights | 34 | 24 | (0:7/7:0/14:10/10:7)
| GFL Nord | 23.06. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Braunschweig Lions | 31 | 14 | (0:0/3:0/14:7/14:7)
| GFL Nord | 24.06. | Cologne Crocodiles | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 56 | 7 | (14:0/14:0/14:0/14:7)
| GFL Nord | 24.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Essen Assindia Cardinals | 71 | 13 | (21:0/27:0/16:0/7:13)
| GFL Süd | 24.06. | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | Stuttgart Scorpions | 36 | 49 | (7:28/7:7/7:7/15:7)
| GFLJ Junior Bowl | 30.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Darmstadt Diamonds | 6 | 13 | (0:13/6:0/0:0/0:0)
| GFL Süd | 30.06. | Saarland Hurricanes | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | 22 | 42 | (6:14/6:14/3:7/7:7)
| GFL Nord | 01.07. | Cologne Crocodiles | Essen Assindia Cardinals | 28 | 7 | (7:7/7:0/7:0/7:0)
| GFL Nord | 07.07. | Essen Assindia Cardinals | Braunschweig Lions | 10 | 24 | (0:3/3:7/7:0/0:14)
| GFL Süd | 07.07. | Franken Knights | Stuttgart Scorpions | 7 | 35 | (0:14/0:0/0:7/7:14)
| GFL Süd | 07.07. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Saarland Hurricanes | 43 | 26 | (14:0/8:12/0:6/21:8)
| Euro Bowl | 07.07. | Vienna Vikings | Bergamo Lions | 11 | 28 | (3:7/0:0/8:7/0:14)
| GFL Nord | 07.07. | Düsseldorf Panther | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 48 | 3 | (20:3/7:0/14:0/7:0)
| GFL Süd | 08.07. | Munich Cowboys | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | 47 | 40 |
| GFL Nord | 14.07. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Essen Assindia Cardinals | 40 | 15 |
| GFL Süd | 14.07. | Franken Knights | Saarland Hurricanes | 55 | 12 | (0:0/30:0/11:12/14:0)
| GFL Süd | 14.07. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | 49 | 56 | (14:28/14:7/14:7/7:14)
| GFL Nord | 14.07. | Düsseldorf Panther | Hamburg Blue Devils | 21 | 42 | (0:14/0:7/14:14/7:7)
| GFL Nord | 14.07. | Braunschweig Lions | Cologne Crocodiles | 10 | 17 | (3:0/0:0/0:17/7:0)
| GFL Süd | 14.07. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Munich Cowboys | 13 | 28 | (0:7/7:7/0:6/6:8)
| GFL Nord | 21.07. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Braunschweig Lions | 19 | 46 | (3:0/3:16/7:23/6:7)
| GFL Süd | 21.07. | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | Franken Knights | 32 | 25 | (6:0/6:10/13:0/7:15)
| GFL Süd | 21.07. | Saarland Hurricanes | Stuttgart Scorpions | 10 | 49 | (7:14/3:14/0:14/0:7)
| GFL Nord | 21.07. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Essen Assindia Cardinals | 53 | 0 | (26:0/20:0/0:0/7:0)
| GFL Nord | 22.07. | Cologne Crocodiles | Düsseldorf Panther | 3 | 21 | (0:14/3:0/0:0/0:7)
| GFL Süd | 22.07. | Munich Cowboys | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 57 | 7 | (14:7/28:0/9:0/6:0)
| GFL Süd | 28.07. | Franken Knights | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 17 | 20 | (0:3/0:7/7:7/10:3)
| GFL Süd | 28.07. | Saarland Hurricanes | Munich Cowboys | 13 | 44 | nicht gemeldet | GFL Nord | 28.07. | Braunschweig Lions | Hamburg Blue Devils | 31 | 28 | nicht gemeldet | GFL Süd | 28.07. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | 45 | 9 | (6:0/12:9/14:0/13:0)
| GFL Nord | 29.07. | Essen Assindia Cardinals | Düsseldorf Panther | 6 | 27 | (0:0/0:12/6:0/0:15)
| GFL Nord | 29.07. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Cologne Crocodiles | 29 | 41 | (9:0/7:13/7:13/6:15)
| GFL Süd | 04.08. | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | Saarland Hurricanes | 42 | 24 | (7:7/7:6/14:8/14:3)
| GFL Süd | 04.08. | Franken Knights | Munich Cowboys | 14 | 51 | (7:17/7:20/0:7/0:7)
| GFL Nord | 04.08. | Düsseldorf Panther | Braunschweig Lions | 31 | 21 | (10:0/14:7/0:7/7:7)
| GFL Nord | 04.08. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 41 | 7 | (20:7/7:0/7:0/7:0)
| GFL Nord | 05.08. | Essen Assindia Cardinals | Cologne Crocodiles | 21 | 28 | (7:7/7:7/0:14/7:0)
| GFL Süd | 05.08. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Stuttgart Scorpions | 9 | 24 | (7:7/0:14/0:0/2:3)
| GFL Nord | 11.08. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Düsseldorf Panther | 7 | 10 | (7:3/0:7/0:0/0:0)
| GFL Süd | 11.08. | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | Munich Cowboys | 42 | 50 | (22:6/7:23/13:0/0:21)
| GFL Süd | 11.08. | Saarland Hurricanes | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 17 | 17 | nicht gemeldet | GFL Nord | 11.08. | Braunschweig Lions | Essen Assindia Cardinals | 17 | 12 | (0:6/7:6/3:0/7:0)
| GFL Süd | 11.08. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Franken Knights | 54 | 14 | (0:7/34:0/7:7/13:0)
| GFL Nord | 12.08. | Cologne Crocodiles | Hamburg Blue Devils | 28 | 28 | (0:7/14:7/14:14/0:0)
| GFL Süd | 19.08. | Munich Cowboys | Stuttgart Scorpions | 30 | 14 |
| GFL Interconference | 25.08. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Stuttgart Scorpions | 21 | 20 | (0:7/14:0/7:7/0:6)
| GFL Interconference | 25.08. | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | Braunschweig Lions | 42 | 46 | (13:0/10:24/12:8/7:14)
| GFL Interconference | 25.08. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Hamburg Blue Devils | 7 | 71 | (0:7/0:29/0:14/7:21)
| GFL Interconference | 25.08. | Saarland Hurricanes | Essen Assindia Cardinals | 35 | 49 |
| GFL Interconference | 26.08. | Düsseldorf Panther | Franken Knights | 96 | 0 | (26:0/22:0/27:0/21:0)
| GFL Interconference | 26.08. | Munich Cowboys | Cologne Crocodiles | 28 | 17 | (14:0/0:17/14:0/0:0)
| | 01.09. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Hobby-Flagfootballturnier | 11:00 | Camp Lindsay, Europaviertel
| GFL Nord | 01.09. | Braunschweig Lions | Düsseldorf Panther | 19 | 7 | (0:7/6:0/6:0/7:0)
| GFL Süd | 02.09. | Munich Cowboys | Franken Knights | 38 | 15 | (21:0/3:7/7:0/7:8)
| GFL Süd | 02.09. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 27 | 10 | (10:0/7:3/0:7/10:0)
| GFL Nord | 09.09. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Cologne Crocodiles | 43 | 0 | (21:0/7:0/8:0/7:0) nicht gemeldet | GFL Viertelfinale | 15.09. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 38 | 0 | (10:0/14:0/7:0/7:0)
| GFL Viertelfinale | 15.09. | Braunschweig Lions | Rüsselsheim Razorbacks | 29 | 23 | (16:0/6:8/0:0/7:15)
| GFL Relegation | 16.09. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Berlin Adler | 41 | 24 | (7:14/14:0/7:10/13:0)
| GFL Relegation | 16.09. | Franken Knights | Marburg Mercenaries | 42 | 7 | (7:0/14:0/14:0/7:7)
| GFL Viertelfinale | 16.09. | Munich Cowboys | Cologne Crocodiles | 14 | 7 |
| GFL Viertelfinale | 16.09. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Düsseldorf Panther | 28 | 14 | (13:7/0:0/8:0/7:7)
| GFL Halbfinale | 22.09./ 23.09. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Stuttgart Scorpions | 33 | 7 | (6:0/7:0/7:7/13:0)
| GFL Halbfinale | 22.09./ 23.09. | Munich Cowboys | Braunschweig Lions | 21 | 24 | (0:7/0:14/7:3/14:0)
| GFL Relegation | 23.09. | Marburg Mercenaries | Franken Knights | 14 | 27 | (0:7/0:13/0:7/14:0)
| GFL Relegation | 29.09. | Berlin Adler | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 22 | 28 |
| GFLJ Qualifikation | 30.09. | Cologne Crocodiles | Marburg Mercenaries | 0 | 40 | (0:8/0:30/0:0/0:2)
| JLA | 03.10. | Niedersachsen | Hessen | 9 | 6 | (3:0/0:0/6:0/0:6)
| GFL German Bowl | 06.10. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Braunschweig Lions | 31 | 13 | (0:0/7:7/10:6/14:0)
| JLA Gold | 13.10. | Hessen | Bayern | 14 | 6 |
| JLA Rot | 13.10. | Berlin | Niedersachsen | 21 | 0 |
| JLA Schwarz | 13.10. | Hamburg | NRW | 7 | 6 |
| JLA Gold | 13.10. | Bayern | Schleswig-Holstein | 24 | 0 |
| JLA Rot | 13.10. | Niedersachsen | BaWü | 18 | 31 |
| JLA Schwarz | 13.10. | NRW | Rheinland-Pfalz | 28 | 0 |
| JLA Gold | 13.10. | Schleswig-Holstein | Hessen | 0 | 37 |
| JLA Rot | 13.10. | BaWü | Berlin | 6 | 7 |
| JLA Schwarz | 13.10. | Rheinland-Pfalz | Hamburg | 6 | 49 |
| JLA Qualifikation | 13.10. | BaWü | Niedersachsen | 25 | 6 |
| JLA Qualifikation | 13.10. | Bayern | Schleswig Holstein | 25 | 0 |
| JLA Halbfinale | 13.10. | Hamburg | Berlin | 13 | 14 | nach Verlängerung | JLA Halbfinale | 13.10. | Hessen | NRW | 14 | 0 |
| JLA Qualifikation | 14.10. | Schleswig-Holstein | Niedersachsen | 15 | 28 | Endspiel Platz 7 | JLA Qualifikation | 14.10. | Bayern | BaWü | 19 | 3 | Endspiel Platz 5 | JLA Qualifikation | 14.10. | NRW | Hamburg | 29 | 7 | Endspiel Platz 3 | JLA Finale | 14.10. | Hessen | Berlin | 16 | 3 |
|
| | |