|
Gesamtspielplan | Tabelle |
|
Liga | Datum | Heim | Gast | TD/Uhr | Stadion/Quarter |
GFLJ Mitte | 23.04. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Saarland Hurricanes | 16 | 0 | (7:0/0:0/7:0/2:0)
|
GFLJ Nord | 23.04. | Lübeck Cougars | Dresden Monarchs | 7 | 54 | (7:13/0:14/0:20/0:7)
|
GFLJ Süd | 23.04. | Fursty Razorbacks | Stuttgart Scorpions | 20 | 7 | (7:0/7:0/0:0/6:7)
|
GFLJ Süd | 24.04. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Munich Cowboys | 22 | 0 | (6:0/7:0/9:0/0:0)
|
GFLJ West | 01.05. | Cologne Crocodiles | Düsseldorf Typhoons | 69 | 0 | (14:0/21:0/7:0/27:0)
|
GFLJ Nord | 01.05. | Hamburg Huskies | Berlin Adler | 20 | 23 | (7:21/0:0/0:0/13:2)
|
GFLJ West | 07.05. | Düsseldorf Panther | Cologne Crocodiles | 40 | 21 | (7:7/6:0/15:6/12:8)
|
GFLJ Mitte | 07.05. | Saarland Hurricanes | Bad Homburg Sentinels | 8 | 22 | (0:0/8:7/0:8/0:7)
|
GFLJ Süd | 07.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Munich Cowboys | 0 | 9 | (0:0/0:9/0:0/0:0)
|
GFLJ West | 07.05. | Düsseldorf Typhoons | Cologne Falcons | 0 | 29 | (0:0/0:10/0:0/0:19)
|
GFLJ Nord | 08.05. | Dresden Monarchs | Hamburg Huskies | 28 | 39 | (7:6/21:9/0:21/0:3)
|
GFLJ Süd | 08.05. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Fursty Razorbacks | 24 | 12 | (7:0/7:0/0:12/10:0)
|
GFLJ Mitte | 08.05. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 0 | 32 | (0:0/0:10/0:14/0:8)
|
GFLJ Nord | 08.05. | Berlin Adler | Lübeck Cougars | 43 | 0 | (15:0/14:0/7:0/7:0)
|
GFLJ West | 15.05. | Cologne Falcons | Düsseldorf Panther | 3 | 82 | (0:21/3:20/0:21/0:20)
|
GFLJ Nord | 15.05. | Berlin Adler | Dresden Monarchs | 56 | 13 | (28:7/0:6/14:0/14:0)
|
GFLJ Süd | 21.05. | Fursty Razorbacks | Munich Cowboys | 14 | 9 | (0:0/0:0/0:3/14:6)
|
GFLJ West | 21.05. | Düsseldorf Typhoons | Düsseldorf Panther | 0 | 84 | (0:29/0:27/0:14/0:14)
|
GFLJ Süd | 21.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 12 | 30 | (6:7/0:9/0:14/6:0)
|
GFL IC | 21.05. | Frankfurt Universe | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | 7 | 66 | (0:21/7:19/0:20/0:6)
|
GFL Nord2 | 21.05. | Potsdam Royals | Dresden Monarchs | 24 | 21 | (7:7/7:7/7:0/3:7)
|
GFL Süd2 | 21.05. | Munich Cowboys | Marburg Mercenaries | 19 | 7 | (0:7/3:0/3:0/13:0)
|
GFL IC | 21.05. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Saarland Hurricanes | 48 | 14 | (14:6/21:0/0:0/13:8)
|
GFLJ Nord | 22.05. | Lübeck Cougars | Hamburg Huskies | 12 | 70 | (6:29/0:14/0:13/6:14)
|
GFLJ West | 22.05. | Cologne Falcons | Cologne Crocodiles | 10 | 70 | (0:27/7:7/0:28/3:8)
|
GFL Nord1 | 22.05. | Cologne Crocodiles | Düsseldorf Panther | 48 | 21 | (7:0/21:14/7:7/13:0)
|
GFL Nord1 | 22.05. | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 14 | 14 | (0:0/7:0/7:0/0:14)
|
GFL Süd1 | 22.05. | Allgäu Comets | Straubing Spiders | 42 | 43 | (7:7/14:23/7:6/14:7)
|
GFLJ Mitte | 22.05. | Bad Homburg Sentinels | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 19 | 14 | (0:7/3:7/7:0/9:0)
|
GFLJ Mitte | 22.05. | Saarland Hurricanes | Mainz Golden Eagles | 26 | 20 | (8:7/12:0/6:6/0:7)
|
GFL Nord2 | 22.05. | Berlin Rebels | Berlin Adler | 35 | 43 | (0:8/14:9/15:13/6:13)
|
GFLJ West | 28.05. | Cologne Crocodiles | Düsseldorf Panther | 12 | 38 | (12:12/0:12/0:0/0:14)
|
GFL Nord2 | 28.05. | Berlin Adler | Potsdam Royals | 17 | 51 | (3:9/7:15/0:20/7:7)
|
GFL Süd2 | 28.05. | Saarland Hurricanes | Frankfurt Universe | 56 | 3 | (14:3/14:0/14:0/14:0)
|
GFL IC | 28.05. | Dresden Monarchs | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 15 | 6 | (3:0/10:0/0:0/2:6)
|
GFL Nord1 | 28.05. | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Cologne Crocodiles | 27 | 14 | (0:7/10:0/10:0/7:7)
|
GFL Süd1 | 29.05. | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 19 | 55 | (0:21/7:20/6:7/6:7)
|
GFL IC | 04.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Berlin Adler | 0 | 21 | (0:0/0:14/0:0/0:7)
|
GFL IC | 04.06. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Potsdam Royals | 33 | 57 | (0:21/13:15/6:14/14:7)
|
GFL IC | 04.06. | Berlin Rebels | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | 21 | 21 | (0:0/13:7/0:7/8:7)
|
GFL Nord1 | 11.06. | Cologne Crocodiles | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 49 | 0 | (14:0/21:0/0:0/14:0)
|
GFL Süd1 | 11.06. | Straubing Spiders | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 13 | 41 | (0:14/7:7/6:13/0:7)
|
GFLJ West | 11.06. | Düsseldorf Typhoons | Cologne Crocodiles | 0 | 68 | (0:24/0:16/0:14/0:14)
|
GFL Süd2 | 11.06. | Saarland Hurricanes | Marburg Mercenaries | 14 | 24 | (0:3/7:0/0:7/7:14)
|
GFL Nord1 | 11.06. | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Düsseldorf Panther | 48 | 13 | (7:0/14:0/14:7/13:6)
|
GFLJ Mitte | 12.06. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Bad Homburg Sentinels | 0 | 52 | (0:16/0:3/0:12/0:21)
|
GFLJ Nord | 12.06. | Dresden Monarchs | Lübeck Cougars | 7 | 0 | (0:0/7:0/0:0/0:0)
|
GFLJ Süd | 12.06. | Munich Cowboys | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 19 | 21 | (0:0/6:7/13:0/0:14)
|
GFL Süd1 | 12.06. | Allgäu Comets | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | 48 | 20 | (10:0/18:7/0:7/20:6)
|
GFL Süd2 | 12.06. | Frankfurt Universe | Munich Cowboys | 8 | 79 | (0:21/0:28/8:7/0:23)
|
GFLJ Mitte | 12.06. | Saarland Hurricanes | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 0 | 28 | (0:0/0:0/0:13/0:15)
|
GFL Nord2 | 12.06. | Berlin Adler | Dresden Monarchs | 48 | 42 | (7:0/21:0/14:21/6:21)
|
GFLJ Süd | 18.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Fursty Razorbacks | 7 | 28 | (0:6/0:6/7:8/0:8)
|
GFL IC | 18.06. | Dresden Monarchs | Cologne Crocodiles | 28 | 36 | (20:7/0:15/0:6/8:8)
|
GFL Nord2 | 18.06. | Potsdam Royals | Berlin Rebels | 81 | 56 | (22:7/28:28/16:14/15:7)
|
GFL Süd2 | 18.06. | Munich Cowboys | Saarland Hurricanes | 28 | 21 | (0:0/7:7/7:7/14:7)
|
GFL Süd1 | 18.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Allgäu Comets | 42 | 28 | (14:6/14:8/14:7/0:7)
|
GFLJ West | 19.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Cologne Falcons | 93 | 0 | (26:0/21:0/15:0/31:0)
|
GFL Süd1 | 19.06. | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | Straubing Spiders | 18 | 35 | (0:7/0:14/12:7/6:7)
|
GFLJ Mitte | 19.06. | Bad Homburg Sentinels | Mainz Golden Eagles | 20 | 0 | (20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0) Wertung! |
GFLJ Mitte | 25.06. | Bad Homburg Sentinels | Saarland Hurricanes | 40 | 6 | (6:0/7:0/14:0/13:6)
|
GFLJ Mitte | 25.06. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Mainz Golden Eagles | 39 | 0 | (14:0/7:0/11:0/7:0)
|
GFL IC | 25.06. | Cologne Crocodiles | Berlin Adler | 33 | 34 | (21:14/0:14/6:0/6:6)
|
GFLJ Nord | 25.06. | Hamburg Huskies | Dresden Monarchs | 29 | 6 | (8:6/7:0/14:0/0:0)
|
GFL Nord1 | 25.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | 6 | 59 | (3:3/3:21/0:28/0:7)
|
GFLJ Süd | 25.06. | Munich Cowboys | Stuttgart Scorpions | 38 | 14 | (0:0/3:7/21:0/14:7)
|
GFL Nord2 | 25.06. | Berlin Rebels | Dresden Monarchs | 23 | 27 | (3:7/0:6/6:7/14:7)
|
GFLJ West | 26.06. | Cologne Falcons | Düsseldorf Typhoons | 28 | 15 | (7:7/14:0/0:8/7:0)
|
GFL Süd2 | 26.06. | Marburg Mercenaries | Munich Cowboys | 7 | 37 | (0:7/0:7/0:6/7:17)
|
GFLJ Nord | 26.06. | Lübeck Cougars | Berlin Adler | 0 | 80 | (0:22/0:24/0:20/0:14)
|
GFLJ Süd | 26.06. | Fursty Razorbacks | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 24 | 38 | (8:0/0:21/8:10/8:7)
|
GFLJ West | 02.07. | Düsseldorf Panther | Düsseldorf Typhoons | 104 | 7 | (27:0/21:0/28:7/28:0)
|
GFLJ West | 02.07. | Cologne Crocodiles | Cologne Falcons | 20 | 0 | Wertung |
GFL IC | 02.07. | Straubing Spiders | Marburg Mercenaries | 43 | 17 | (13:0/21:7/0:3/9:7)
|
GFL Nord2 | 02.07. | Dresden Monarchs | Potsdam Royals | 21 | 36 | (7:16/7:7/0:0/7:13)
|
GFL IC | 02.07. | Berlin Adler | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | 17 | 31 | (10:0/7:10/0:14/0:7)
|
GFL IC | 02.07. | Munich Cowboys | Allgäu Comets | 21 | 20 | (7:0/0:12/7:8/7:0)
|
GFL Nord1 | 02.07. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Cologne Crocodiles | 21 | 56 | (0:7/14:14/0:14/7:21)
|
GFL Süd2 | 02.07. | Frankfurt Universe | Saarland Hurricanes | 20 | 42 | (0:7/7:21/0:7/13:7)
|
GFL Süd1 | 02.07. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | 49 | 17 | (28:0/7:17/7:0/7:0)
|
GFL IC | 03.07. | Berlin Rebels | Düsseldorf Panther | 55 | 13 | (14:0/20:7/14:0/7:6)
|
GFLJ Nord | 03.07. | Dresden Monarchs | Berlin Adler | 6 | 51 | (0:14/0:21/6:8/0:8)
|
GFL IC | 16.07. | Marburg Mercenaries | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 13 | 38 | (0:7/6:10/7:14/0:7)
|
GFLJ Nord | 16.07. | Hamburg Huskies | Lübeck Cougars | 40 | 0 | (12:0/0:0/6:0/22:0)
|
GFLJ Süd | 16.07. | Munich Cowboys | Fursty Razorbacks | 14 | 7 | (0:0/7:7/7:0/0:0)
|
GFL IC | 16.07. | Saarland Hurricanes | Straubing Spiders | 42 | 64 | (7:27/7:23/14:7/14:7)
|
GFLJ Mitte | 16.07. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Bad Homburg Sentinels | 0 | 26 | (0:7/0:0/0:6/0:13)
|
GFLJ Mitte | 17.07. | Mainz Golden Eagles | Saarland Hurricanes | 7 | 18 | (0:0/7:6/0:0/0:12)
|
GFLJ Süd | 17.07. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Stuttgart Scorpions | 49 | 6 | (14:0/14:0/14:0/7:6)
|
GFL IC | 17.07. | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | Munich Cowboys | 24 | 24 | (0:14/3:10/13:0/8:0)
|
GFL Süd1 | 23.07. | Straubing Spiders | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | 49 | 28 | (21:6/7:7/14:7/7:8)
|
GFL Nord1 | 23.07. | Düsseldorf Panther | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 0 | 14 | (0:0/0:6/0:8/0:0)
|
GFL Nord2 | 23.07. | Berlin Adler | Berlin Rebels | 44 | 49 | (0:7/14:7/14:14/16:21)
|
GFL IC | 23.07. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Frankfurt Universe | 52 | 0 | (3:0/28:0/21:0/0:0)
|
GFL IC | 23.07. | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Potsdam Royals | 26 | 65 | (12:12/0:27/7:20/7:6)
|
GFL IC | 24.07. | Allgäu Comets | Marburg Mercenaries | 28 | 21 | (0:0/14:7/0:7/14:7)
|
GFLJ Nord | 24.07. | Berlin Adler | Hamburg Huskies | 40 | 6 | (20:6/0:0/7:0/13:0)
|
GFL IC | 30.07. | Düsseldorf Panther | Dresden Monarchs | 0 | 21 | (0:14/0:7/0:0/0:0)
|
GFL IC | 30.07. | Frankfurt Universe | Straubing Spiders | 24 | 59 | (7:14/10:7/0:24/7:14)
|
GFL IC | 30.07. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Berlin Rebels | 28 | 33 | (7:6/0:15/7:6/14:6)
|
GFL IC | 30.07. | Munich Cowboys | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 6 | 28 | (0:14/3:0/0:7/3:7)
|
GFL IC | 30.07. | Potsdam Royals | Cologne Crocodiles | 50 | 34 | (21:7/14:7/0:6/15:14)
|
GFL Süd1 | 30.07. | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | Allgäu Comets | 36 | 49 | (7:7/7:14/0:14/22:14)
|
GFLJ Viertelfinale | 31.07. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 47 | 14 | (0:0/20:7/20:0/7:7)
|
GFL Süd2 | 31.07. | Marburg Mercenaries | Saarland Hurricanes | 14 | 28 | (0:7/7:14/0:7/7:0)
|
GFLJ Viertelfinale | 31.07. | Bad Homburg Sentinels | Cologne Crocodiles | 3 | 44 | (0:13/0:8/3:16/0:7)
|
GFLJ Viertelfinale | 31.07. | Berlin Adler | Munich Cowboys | 47 | 7 | (19:0/7:7/21:0/0:0)
|
GFLJ Viertelfinale | 31.07. | Düsseldorf Panther | Hamburg Huskies | 16 | 0 | (0:0/0:0/6:0/10:0)
|
GFL IC | 07.08. | Allgäu Comets | Frankfurt Universe | 62 | 10 | (16:0/14:0/16:7/16:3)
|
GFL Nord2 | 13.08. | Dresden Monarchs | Berlin Rebels | 49 | 21 | (14:0/14:7/14:14/7:0)
|
GFL Süd1 | 13.08. | Straubing Spiders | Allgäu Comets | 7 | 43 | (7:12/0:12/0:13/0:6)
|
GFLJ Halbfinale | 13.08. | Düsseldorf Panther | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 26 | 20 | (0:0/13:7/6:0/7:13)
|
GFL Nord1 | 13.08. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Düsseldorf Panther | 38 | 0 | (21:0/3:0/0:0/14:0)
|
GFL Nord2 | 13.08. | Potsdam Royals | Berlin Adler | 50 | 35 | (15:7/22:7/13:13/0:8)
|
GFL Süd2 | 13.08. | Saarland Hurricanes | Munich Cowboys | 27 | 30 | (7:0/13:13/0:10/7:7)
|
GFL Nord1 | 14.08. | Cologne Crocodiles | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | 36 | 28 | (7:0/0:6/7:9/22:13)
|
GFL Süd2 | 14.08. | Marburg Mercenaries | Frankfurt Universe | 56 | 27 | (14:3/14:15/21:0/7:9)
|
GFLJ Halbfinale | 14.08. | Berlin Adler | Cologne Crocodiles | 35 | 21 | (7:7/14:14/0:0/14:0)
|
GFL IC | 20.08. | Berlin Adler | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 35 | 6 | (7:0/14:0/0:6/14:0)
|
GFL Nord1 | 20.08. | Düsseldorf Panther | Cologne Crocodiles | 7 | 49 | (0:28/0:7/7:0/0:14)
|
GFL Nord2 | 20.08. | Berlin Rebels | Potsdam Royals | 28 | 34 | (0:14/7:6/7:6/14:8)
|
GFL IC | 21.08. | Straubing Spiders | Munich Cowboys | 16 | 17 | (3:0/10:0/0:7/3:10)
|
GFL IC | 21.08. | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | Saarland Hurricanes | 28 | 62 | (7:7/7:21/7:21/7:13)
|
GFL IC | 21.08. | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Dresden Monarchs | 31 | 20 | (10:7/7:0/7:6/7:7)
|
GFL Süd1 | 21.08. | Allgäu Comets | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 28 | 49 | (0:14/7:21/14:14/7:0)
|
GFL Süd2 | 21.08. | Frankfurt Universe | Marburg Mercenaries | 7 | 42 | (0:14/7:14/0:7/0:7)
|
GFL IC | 27.08. | Potsdam Royals | Düsseldorf Panther | 66 | 7 | (23:7/14:0/29:0/0:0)
|
GFL Nord1 | 27.08. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | 19 | 52 | (6:7/7:14/0:24/6:7)
|
GFL Süd2 | 27.08. | Munich Cowboys | Frankfurt Universe | 42 | 18 | (7:6/21:0/14:6/0:6)
|
GFL IC | 27.08. | Saarland Hurricanes | Allgäu Comets | 42 | 43 | (7:0/14:14/7:14/14:15)
|
GFL Süd1 | 27.08. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Straubing Spiders | 35 | 10 | (28:0/0:3/7:0/0:7)
|
GFL IC | 28.08. | Cologne Crocodiles | Berlin Rebels | 31 | 27 | (14:0/3:7/0:7/14:13)
|
GFL IC | 28.08. | Marburg Mercenaries | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg | 24 | 14 | (7:14/17:0/0:0/0:0)
|
GFL Nord2 | 28.08. | Dresden Monarchs | Berlin Adler | 21 | 32 | (7:6/0:16/8:10/6:0)
|
GFLJ Junior Bowl | 03.09. | Düsseldorf Panther | Berlin Adler | 23 | 6 | (0:6/7:0/7:0/9:0)
|
GFL Viertelfinale | 10.09. | Munich Cowboys | Cologne Crocodiles | 31 | 34 | (3:7/7:14/3:7/18:6)
|
GFL Viertelfinale | 10.09. | Potsdam Royals | Straubing Spiders | 66 | 25 | (15:14/15:8/22:0/14:3)
|
GFL Viertelfinale | 10.09. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Berlin Adler | 35 | 21 | (6:7/22:14/7:0/0:0)
|
GFL Viertelfinale | 10.09. | New Yorker Lions Braunschweig | Allgäu Comets | 10 | 14 | (0:0/0:7/0:0/10:7)
|
GFL Halbfinale | 24.09. | Potsdam Royals | Cologne Crocodiles | 49 | 21 | (6:0/22:0/14:13/7:8)
|
GFL Halbfinale | 24.09. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Allgäu Comets | 33 | 8 | (7:0/13:0/13:0/0:8)
|
GFL German Bowl | 08.10. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Potsdam Royals | 44 | 27 | (7:13/20:0/10:7/7:7)
|
JLA A1 | 29.10. | Niedersachsen Mustangs | Hamburg Ham-Jam | 6 | 13 | (0:7/6:0/0:6/0:0)
|
JLA A2 | 29.10. | Hessen Pride | Baden-Württemberg Lions | 12 | 14 | (0:7/12:7/0:0/0:0)
|
JLA A1 | 29.10. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine | Niedersachsen Mustangs | 43 | 0 | (20:0/0:0/14:0/9:0)
|
JLA A2 | 29.10. | Bayern Warriors | Hessen Pride | 6 | 0 | (0:0/0:0/6:0/0:0)
|
JLA A1 | 29.10. | Hamburg Ham-Jam | Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine | 0 | 34 | (0:0/0:17/0:7/0:10)
|
JLA A2 | 29.10. | Baden-Württemberg Lions | Bayern Warriors | 21 | 0 | (7:0/7:0/0:0/7:0)
|
JLA Platz 5 | 30.10. | Niedersachsen Mustangs | Hessen Pride | 14 | 0 | (0:0/0:0/0:0/14:0)
|
JLA Platz 3 | 30.10. | Hamburg Ham-Jam | Bayern Warriors | 14 | 19 | (6:0/2:0/6:12/0:7)
|
JLA Finale | 30.10. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine | Baden-Württemberg Lions | 10 | 3 | (0:0/10:3/0:0/0:0)
|
GFL German Bowl | 14.10. | Sieger Halbfinale | Sieger Halbfinale | 18:00 | Frankfurt, Deutsche Bank Park
|