| | |
| German Football League Juniors | Tabelle |
| Liga | Datum | Heim | Gast | TD/Uhr | Stadion/Quarter | Mitte | 11.04. | Langenfeld Longhorns | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 24 | 28 | (0:7/18:7/6:0/0:14)
| Mitte | 11.04. | Düsseldorf Panther | Cologne Falcons | 7 | 12 | (7:6/0:0/0:0/0:6)
| Süd | 11.04. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Kaiserslautern Pikes | 47 | 0 | (0:0/35:0/6:0/6:0)
| Nord | 11.04. | Berlin Adler | Berlin Rebels | 14 | 21 | (7:0/0:7/0:6/7:8)
| Nord | 11.04. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Braunschweig Lions | 48 | 20 | (21:0/20:10/0:7/7:3)
| Süd | 11.04. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Franken Knights | 6 | 43 | (6:13/0:16/0:7/0:7)
| Süd | 17.04. | Kaiserslautern Pikes | Stuttgart Scorpions | 33 | 6 | (6:0/13:0/7:0/7:6)
| Mitte | 18.04. | Langenfeld Longhorns | Düsseldorf Panther | 6 | 57 | (0:14/0:29/0:7/6:7)
| Mitte | 18.04. | Cologne Falcons | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 35 | 13 | (14:6/14:0/7:0/0:7)
| Nord | 18.04. | Braunschweig Lions | Berlin Adler | 7 | 15 | (7:0/0:3/0:6/0:6)
| Nord | 18.04. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Berlin Rebels | 40 | 6 | (14:0/7:0/7:0/12:6)
| Süd | 18.04. | Franken Knights | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 27 | 30 | (0:0/7:13/14:8/6:9)
| Mitte | 25.04. | Düsseldorf Panther | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 42 | 7 | (7:0/14:0/14:0/7:7)
| Süd | 25.04. | Kaiserslautern Pikes | Franken Knights | 28 | 43 | (15:8/0:7/0:7/13:21)
| Mitte | 25.04. | Cologne Falcons | Langenfeld Longhorns | 48 | 0 | (20:0/21:0/0:0/7:0)
| Nord | 25.04. | Berlin Adler | Hamburg Young Huskies | 14 | 33 | (0:14/0:13/7:0/7:6)
| Nord | 25.04. | Berlin Rebels | Braunschweig Lions | 48 | 21 | (14:7/14:7/13:0/7:7)
| Süd | 25.04. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 0 | 37 | (0:10/0:14/0:13/0:0)
| Mitte | 01.05. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Langenfeld Longhorns | 33 | 6 | (7:0/13:0/6:6/7:0)
| Mitte | 02.05. | Cologne Falcons | Düsseldorf Panther | 28 | 50 | (13:0/7:14/0:15/8:21)
| Nord | 02.05. | Berlin Rebels | Berlin Adler | 9 | 35 |
| Süd | 02.05. | Franken Knights | Stuttgart Scorpions | 68 | 12 |
| Süd | 08.05. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Franken Knights | 35 | 30 | (7:0/6:22/7:0/15:8)
| Nord | 09.05. | Braunschweig Lions | Hamburg Young Huskies | 0 | 20 |
| Süd | 09.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Kaiserslautern Pikes | 20 | 0 | (6:0/0:0/14:0/0:0)
| Mitte | 15.05. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Cologne Falcons | 21 | 17 | (7:10/7:0/0:7/7:0)
| Mitte | 16.05. | Düsseldorf Panther | Langenfeld Longhorns | 41 | 0 | (7:0/20:0/7:0/7:0)
| Nord | 16.05. | Berlin Adler | Braunschweig Lions | 47 | 0 | (0:0/24:0/6:0/17:0)
| Nord | 16.05. | Berlin Rebels | Hamburg Young Huskies | 16 | 29 | (0:0/9:14/7:15/0:0)
| Süd | 16.05. | Franken Knights | Kaiserslautern Pikes | 47 | 14 | (7:0/6:0/20:6/14:8)
| Mitte | 22.05. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Düsseldorf Panther | 0 | 23 | (0:6/0:10/0:0/0:7)
| Süd | 22.05. | Kaiserslautern Pikes | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 30 | 53 | (8:21/0:15/0:8/22:9)
| Nord | 22.05. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Berlin Adler | 21 | 19 | (7:0/6:0/8:12/0:7)
| Mitte | 23.05. | Langenfeld Longhorns | Cologne Falcons | 0 | 27 | (0:7/0:14/0:0/0:6)
| Nord | 24.05. | Braunschweig Lions | Berlin Rebels | 8 | 38 |
| Süd | 29.05./ 30.05. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Stuttgart Scorpions | 20 | 0 | Wertung | Viertelfinale | 05.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Berlin Rebels | 50 | 10 |
| Viertelfinale | 05.06. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 38 | 7 | (7:0/14:7/14:0/3:0)
| Viertelfinale | 06.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Berlin Adler | 31 | 20 | (14:0/7:7/3:7/7:6)
| Viertelfinale | 06.06. | Cologne Falcons | Franken Knights | 49 | 6 | (7:0/21:0/7:0/14:6)
| Halbfinale | 13.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Cologne Falcons | 14 | 10 | (0:0/7:10/0:0/7:0)
| Halbfinale | 13.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Hamburg Young Huskies | 31 | 41 | (3:7/14:13/7:14/7:7)
| Junior Bowl | 27.06. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Düsseldorf Panther | 7 | 17 | (0:10/0:0/0:7/7:0)
|
| | |