| | |
| Gesamtspielplan | Tabelle |
| Liga | Datum | Heim | Gast | TD/Uhr | Stadion/Quarter | GFLJ Mitte | 07.04. | Langenfeld Longhorns | Marburg Mercenaries | 25 | 30 | (13:0/6:6/6:8/0:16)
| GFLJ Nord | 08.04. | Berlin Rebels | Hamburg Young Huskies | 32 | 6 | (13:0/0:0/6:0/13:6)
| GFLJ Süd | 08.04. | Franken Knights | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 24 | 27 | (8:20/3:0/6:0/7:7)
| GFLJ Süd | 08.04. | Saarland Hurricanes | Stuttgart Scorpions | 14 | 32 | (0:16/8:0/6:16/0:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 09.04. | Essen Assindia Cardinals | Düsseldorf Panther | 3 | 40 | (0:7/3:14/0:12/0:7)
| GFLJ Süd | 14.04. | Saarland Hurricanes | Franken Knights | 32 | 22 | (12:0/0:8/14:7/6:7)
| GFLJ Süd | 14.04. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 58 | 6 | (16:0/20:0/6:6/16:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 15.04. | Marburg Mercenaries | Essen Assindia Cardinals | 14 | 23 | (8:0/6:6/0:3/0:14)
| GFLJ Nord | 15.04. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Berlin Adler | 0 | 20 | (0:3/0:10/0:0/0:7)
| GFLJ Mitte | 15.04. | Langenfeld Longhorns | Düsseldorf Panther | 6 | 85 | (0:27/0:17/0:27/6:14)
| GFL Süd | 21.04. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Weinheim Longhorns | 51 | 19 | (15:0/6:6/23:13/7:0)
| GFL IC | 21.04. | Berlin Adler | Saarland Hurricanes | 36 | 6 | (10:6/9:0/14:0/3:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 22.04. | Düsseldorf Panther | Marburg Mercenaries | 43 | 0 | (22:0/7:0/14:0/0:0)
| GFL IC | 22.04. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Cologne Falcons | 21 | 22 | (7:0/0:7/0:0/14:15)
| GFLJ Süd | 22.04. | Franken Knights | Stuttgart Scorpions | 16 | 50 | (7:16/0:12/0:16/9:6)
| GFLJ Mitte | 22.04. | Langenfeld Longhorns | Essen Assindia Cardinals | 26 | 5 | (6:3/6:2/6:0/8:0)
| GFLJ Nord | 22.04. | Berlin Adler | Berlin Rebels | 0 | 3 | (0:3/0:0/0:0/0:0)
| GFL IC | 28.04. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Dresden Monarchs | 47 | 17 | (13:0/14:3/7:7/13:7)
| GFL IC | 28.04. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Weinheim Longhorns | 16 | 13 | (0:0/3:7/7:0/6:6)
| GFLJ Süd | 29.04. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Saarland Hurricanes | 27 | 12 | (13:0/14:0/0:12/0:0)
| GFL Süd | 05.05. | Saarland Hurricanes | Darmstadt Diamonds | 14 | 6 |
| GFL Nord | 05.05. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Cologne Falcons | 55 | 0 | (0:0/28:0/20:0/7:0)
| GFL Süd | 05.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 14 | 7 | (7:0/0:0/7:0/0:7)
| GFL Nord | 05.05. | Braunschweig Lions | Hamburg Blue Devils | 31 | 6 | (3:0/20:6/8:0/0:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 06.05. | Marburg Mercenaries | Langenfeld Longhorns | 16 | 29 | (8:6/0:8/8:8/0:7)
| GFLJ Mitte | 06.05. | Düsseldorf Panther | Essen Assindia Cardinals | 47 | 7 | (11:0/15:7/14:0/7:0)
| GFLJ Süd | 06.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Franken Knights | 36 | 6 | (22:0/14:0/0:0/0:6)
| GFL Nord | 06.05. | Dresden Monarchs | Berlin Adler | 0 | 39 | (0:3/0:27/0:0/0:9)
| GFLJ Nord | 06.05. | Hamburg Young Huskies | Berlin Rebels | 14 | 26 | (0:10/0:7/0:6/14:3)
| GFLJ Süd | 06.05. | Saarland Hurricanes | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 8 | 30 |
| GFLJ Süd | 12.05. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Franken Knights | 26 | 13 | (0:7/6:0/20:0/0:6)
| GFLJ Süd | 12.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Saarland Hurricanes | 54 | 6 | (22:0/24:6/8:0/0:0)
| GFL Nord | 12.05. | Berlin Adler | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 10 | 7 | (7:0/3:0/0:0/0:7)
| GFL Nord | 12.05. | Cologne Falcons | Braunschweig Lions | 7 | 49 | (0:6/0:22/7:14/0:7)
| GFLJ Mitte | 13.05. | Düsseldorf Panther | Langenfeld Longhorns | 36 | 0 | (6:0/9:0/9:0/12:0)
| GFL Nord | 13.05. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Dresden Monarchs | 48 | 0 | (14:0/21:0/0:0/13:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 13.05. | Essen Assindia Cardinals | Marburg Mercenaries | 10 | 28 | (0:0/10:8/0:8/0:12)
| GFLJ Nord | 13.05. | Berlin Adler | Hamburg Young Huskies | 28 | 0 | (7:0/7:0/7:0/7:0)
| GFL Süd | 13.05. | Marburg Mercenaries | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 29 | 29 | (7:7/0:8/0:0/22:14)
| GFLJ Nord | 19.05. | Berlin Rebels | Berlin Adler | 7 | 14 | (0:7/7:0/0:0/0:7)
| GFLJ Süd | 19.05. | Franken Knights | Saarland Hurricanes | 8 | 20 | (0:2/0:12/0:0/8:6)
| GFL Süd | 19.05. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Darmstadt Diamonds | 34 | 12 | (8:0/16:6/7:0/3:6)
| GFL Nord | 19.05. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Hamburg Blue Devils | 27 | 35 | (0:14/13:7/7:14/7:0)
| GFL Nord | 19.05. | Berlin Adler | Dresden Monarchs | 35 | 0 | (14:0/14:0/0:0/7:0)
| GFL Süd | 19.05. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Marburg Mercenaries | 20 | 21 | (0:0/14:0/6:0/0:21)
| GFL Nord | 19.05. | Braunschweig Lions | Cologne Falcons | 35 | 28 | (15:14/0:0/6:7/14:7)
| GFL Süd | 19.05. | Saarland Hurricanes | Weinheim Longhorns | 8 | 37 | (0:21/8:10/0:6/0:0)
| GFLJ Mitte | 20.05. | Marburg Mercenaries | Düsseldorf Panther | 6 | 41 | (0:0/0:7/6:21/0:13)
| GFLJ Süd | 20.05. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Stuttgart Scorpions | 28 | 34 | (6:8/8:14/6:6/8:6)
| GFLJ Mitte | 20.05. | Essen Assindia Cardinals | Langenfeld Longhorns | 29 | 21 | (14:7/0:14/8:0/7:0)
| GFL Süd | 26.05. | Marburg Mercenaries | Darmstadt Diamonds | 42 | 13 | (14:0/14:7/7:0/7:6)
| GFL Süd | 27.05. | Weinheim Longhorns | Stuttgart Scorpions | 9 | 42 | (0:7/3:7/6:14/0:14)
| GFL Nord | 27.05. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Braunschweig Lions | 13 | 23 | (7:2/0:8/0:3/6:10)
| GFLJ Viertelfinale | 02.06. | Berlin Rebels | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 41 | 50 | (7:7/20:6/0:15/14:22)
| GFLJ Viertelfinale | 02.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Langenfeld Longhorns | 28 | 0 | (6:0/8:0/0:0/14:0)
| GFL Süd | 02.06. | Saarland Hurricanes | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 6 | 26 | (0:0/0:12/0:0/6:14)
| GFLJ Viertelfinale | 02.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Saarland Hurricanes | 49 | 12 | (14:6/21:0/14:0/0:6)
| GFL Nord | 03.06. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Braunschweig Lions | 15 | 15 | (2:6/13:7/0:0/0:2)
| GFL Süd | 03.06. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Stuttgart Scorpions | 14 | 33 | (0:7/0:20/0:0/14:6)
| GFLJ Viertelfinale | 03.06. | Berlin Adler | Marburg Mercenaries | 55 | 0 | (14:0/21:0/13:0/7:0)
| GFL Süd | 03.06. | Marburg Mercenaries | Weinheim Longhorns | 28 | 6 | (7:0/7:6/7:0/7:0)
| GFL Nord | 09.06. | Berlin Adler | Hamburg Blue Devils | 10 | 3 | (0:0/7:0/0:0/3:3)
| GFL Süd | 09.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Saarland Hurricanes | 48 | 0 | (14:0/12:0/7:0/15:0)
| GFLJ Halbfinale | 10.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 63 | 7 | (0:0/28:0/21:0/14:7)
| GFLJ Halbfinale | 10.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Berlin Adler | 14 | 7 | (0:0/6:0/8:7/0:0)
| GFL Nord | 10.06. | Dresden Monarchs | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 13 | 20 | (0:7/6:6/7:0/0:7)
| GFL Süd | 10.06. | Weinheim Longhorns | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 17 | 35 | (0:22/3:6/6:7/8:0)
| GFL Süd | 16.06. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Marburg Mercenaries | 21 | 35 | (7:7/6:7/0:0/8:21)
| GFL Nord | 16.06. | Berlin Adler | Braunschweig Lions | 20 | 23 | (0:7/10:6/0:7/10:3)
| GFL Nord | 16.06. | Cologne Falcons | Dresden Monarchs | 30 | 20 | (9:0/14:13/0:0/7:7)
| GFL Süd | 17.06. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Saarland Hurricanes | 19 | 7 | (6:7/0:0/0:0/13:0)
| GFLJ Junior Bowl | 23.06. | Düsseldorf Panther | Stuttgart Scorpions | 47 | 26 | (21:14/0:12/8:0/18:0)
| GFL IC | 23.06. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Hamburg Blue Devils | 43 | 21 | (0:0/23:7/14:0/6:14)
| GFL IC | 23.06. | Braunschweig Lions | Marburg Mercenaries | 25 | 23 | (0:0/7:14/15:3/3:6)
| GFL IC | 24.06. | Dresden Monarchs | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 31 | 49 | (0:8/10:14/14:21/7:6)
| GFL Süd | 21.07. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Saarland Hurricanes | 36 | 0 | (15:0/14:0/7:0/0:0)
| GFL Süd | 21.07. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Weinheim Longhorns | 38 | 6 | (7:0/9:0/13:0/9:6)
| GFL Süd | 28.07. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Weinheim Longhorns | 6 | 12 | (0:0/0:6/0:0/6:6)
| GFL Süd | 28.07. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | Stuttgart Scorpions | 22 | 38 | (8:7/14:6/0:12/0:13)
| GFL Nord | 28.07. | Cologne Falcons | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 15 | 31 | (3:7/0:3/6:14/6:7)
| GFL Nord | 28.07. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Berlin Adler | 16 | 14 | (0:7/2:0/8:0/6:7)
| GFL Süd | 28.07. | Saarland Hurricanes | Marburg Mercenaries | 6 | 40 | (0:10/0:16/0:7/6:7)
| GFL Nord | 29.07. | Braunschweig Lions | Dresden Monarchs | 49 | 14 | (14:0/10:7/10:7/15:0)
| GFL IC | 04.08. | Cologne Falcons | Darmstadt Diamonds | 40 | 0 | (12:0/14:0/7:0/7:0)
| GFL IC | 04.08. | Saarland Hurricanes | Berlin Adler | 7 | 20 | (0:0/0:10/7:7/0:3)
| GFL IC | 05.08. | Weinheim Longhorns | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 0 | 33 | (0:7/0:7/0:5/0:14)
| GFL IC | 05.08. | Marburg Mercenaries | Braunschweig Lions | 10 | 29 | (3:7/7:15/0:0/0:7)
| GFL Nord | 11.08. | Braunschweig Lions | Berlin Adler | 23 | 20 | (0:3/6:10/7:7/10:0)
| GFL Nord | 11.08. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 20 | 7 | (6:0/0:7/8:0/6:0)
| GFL Nord | 12.08. | Dresden Monarchs | Cologne Falcons | 26 | 21 | (0:0/7:14/7:7/12:0)
| GFL Süd | 12.08. | Weinheim Longhorns | Saarland Hurricanes | 27 | 22 | (14:0/7:6/0:0/6:16)
| GFL Süd | 12.08. | Marburg Mercenaries | Stuttgart Scorpions | 28 | 21 | (0:0/14:14/7:0/7:7)
| GFL Nord | 18.08. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Dresden Monarchs | 19 | 13 | (6:0/6:0/7:7/0:6)
| GFL Nord | 18.08. | Cologne Falcons | Hamburg Blue Devils | 3 | 49 | (0:6/3:15/0:14/0:14)
| GFL Süd | 18.08. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Darmstadt Diamonds | 34 | 0 | (7:0/20:0/7:0/0:0)
| GFL Süd | 19.08. | Weinheim Longhorns | Marburg Mercenaries | 18 | 21 | (7:7/3:7/6:7/2:0)
| GFL Süd | 25.08. | Saarland Hurricanes | Stuttgart Scorpions | 6 | 42 | (0:21/0:14/6:0/0:7)
| GFL Nord | 25.08. | Berlin Adler | Cologne Falcons | 14 | 13 | (7:0/7:0/0:0/0:13)
| GFL Nord | 25.08. | Braunschweig Lions | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 25 | 3 | (7:3/3:0/7:0/8:0)
| GFL Nord | 26.08. | Dresden Monarchs | Hamburg Blue Devils | 28 | 56 | (7:14/7:14/7:14/7:14)
| GFL Süd | 26.08. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Marburg Mercenaries | 0 | 45 | (0:3/0:14/0:14/0:14)
| GFL Süd | 01.09. | Marburg Mercenaries | Saarland Hurricanes | 41 | 6 | (21:0/7:0/6:0/7:6)
| GFL Nord | 01.09. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | Berlin Adler | 23 | 0 | (2:0/7:0/14:0/0:0)
| GFL Nord | 01.09. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Cologne Falcons | 28 | 16 | (6:0/8:7/0:3/14:6)
| GFL Nord | 02.09. | Dresden Monarchs | Braunschweig Lions | 7 | 27 | (0:10/0:10/7:7/0:0)
| GFL Süd | 02.09. | Weinheim Longhorns | Darmstadt Diamonds | 32 | 11 | (8:3/7:0/9:0/8:8)
| GFL Süd | 08.09. | Darmstadt Diamonds | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 0 | 41 | (0:21/0:14/0:6/0:0)
| GFL IC | 08.09. | Hamburg Blue Devils | Stuttgart Scorpions | 10 | 17 | (0:14/0:0/2:3/8:0)
| GFL Nord | 08.09. | Cologne Falcons | Berlin Adler | 15 | 49 | (7:7/0:21/8:7/0:14)
| GFL Viertelfinale | 15.09. | Berlin Adler | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 23 | 3 | (0:0/10:0/7:0/6:3)
| GFL Viertelfinale | 15.09. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Hamburg Blue Devils | 27 | 17 | (6:3/14:7/0:7/7:0)
| GFL Viertelfinale | 15.09. | Braunschweig Lions | Weinheim Longhorns | 55 | 26 | (13:6/14:0/14:6/14:14)
| GFL Viertelfinale | 16.09. | Marburg Mercenaries | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 21 | 16 | (14:7/0:0/0:0/7:9)
| GFLJ Qualifikation | 22.09. | Wiesbaden Phantoms | Bonn Gamecocks | 48 | 0 | (12:0/15:0/14:0/7:0)
| GFL Halbfinale | 22.09. | Stuttgart Scorpions | Berlin Adler | 19 | 14 | (13:0/0:7/0:0/6:7)
| GFL Halbfinale | 22.09. | Braunschweig Lions | Marburg Mercenaries | 26 | 21 | (0:7/13:5/6:0/7:9)
| GFL Relegation | 23.09. | Dresden Monarchs | Hamburg Eagles | 28 | 24 | (14:7/7:3/0:7/7:7)
| GFL Relegation | 23.09. | Saarland Hurricanes | Munich Cowboys | 7 | 25 | (0:7/0:6/7:3/0:9)
| GFLJ Relegation | 29.09. | Essen Assindia Cardinals | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 3 | 49 | (0:14/3:14/0:14/0:7)
| GFLJ Relegation | 29.09. | Franken Knights | Rhein-Neckar Bandits | 13 | 34 | (7:7/0:7/6:7/0:13)
| GFL Relegation | 29.09. | Hamburg Eagles | Dresden Monarchs | 13 | 19 | (7:13/6:6/0:0/0:0)
| GFL Relegation | 30.09. | Munich Cowboys | Saarland Hurricanes | 48 | 2 | (6:0/14:0/14:0/14:2)
| GFL German Bowl | 06.10. | Braunschweig Lions | Stuttgart Scorpions | 27 | 6 | (0:0/14:0/10:0/3:6)
| JLA Rot | 13.10. | Hamburg | Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 9 | 14 |
| JLA Rot | 13.10. | Nordrhein-Westfalen | Bayern | 34 | 31 |
| JLA Schwarz | 13.10. | Berlin-Brandenburg | Baden-Württemberg | 6 | 14 |
| JLA Schwarz | 13.10. | Hessen | Sachsen | 14 | 7 |
| JLA Rot | 13.10. | Bayern | Hamburg | 6 | 14 |
| JLA Rot | 13.10. | Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 0 | 7 |
| JLA Schwarz | 13.10. | Baden-Württemberg | Hessen | 21 | 14 |
| JLA Schwarz | 13.10. | Sachsen | Berlin-Brandenburg | 0 | 29 |
| JLA Rot | 13.10. | Bayern | Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 33 | 7 |
| JLA Rot | 13.10. | Nordrhein-Westfalen | Hamburg | 10 | 0 |
| JLA Schwarz | 13.10. | Baden-Württemberg | Sachsen | 7 | 7 |
| JLA Schwarz | 13.10. | Berlin-Brandenburg | Hessen | 7 | 7 |
| JLA Gold | 14.10. | Niedersachsen | Nord | 21 | 7 |
| JLA Gold | 14.10. | Schleswig-Holstein | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | 28 | 0 |
| JLA Platz 5 | 14.10. | Hessen | Hamburg | 28 | 42 |
| JLA Platz 7 | 14.10. | Sachsen | Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 14 | 7 |
| JLA Gold | 14.10. | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Niedersachsen | 0 | 35 |
| JLA Gold | 14.10. | Nord | Schleswig-Holstein | 12 | 26 |
| JLA Platz 3 | 14.10. | Berlin-Brandenburg | Bayern | 10 | 6 |
| JLA Finale | 14.10. | Baden-Württemberg | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 13 | 16 |
| JLA Gold | 14.10. | Niedersachsen | Schleswig-Holstein | 16 | 0 |
| JLA Gold | 14.10. | Nord | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | 6 | 33 |
|
| | |